Leichtathletik - Kreis Tuttlingen
Besten-Liste 2007
Klassenübersicht
Männer
MJA
MJB
Frauen
WJA
WJB
Schüler: SA M15 M14 SB M13 M12 SC M11 M10 SD M9 M8
Schülerinnen: SIA W15 W14 SIB W13 W12 SIC W11 W10 SID W9 W8
Männer
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 11,12 Scarmato, Nazzareno 81 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 10,6 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1984
10,6 Gerlach, Bernd 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1987
12,18 +1,0 Leitz, Manuel 87 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
12,53 +0,0 Schedy, Steffen 87 TSV Denkingen Fischbach 27.07.
12,77 -1,2 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
12,85 +1,5 Reichle, Fritz 42 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Riccione/I 07.09.
13,44 -1,2 Lippoth, Markus 78 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
200 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 23,37 Scarmato, Nazzareno 81 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 21,5 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1984
26,65 -0,6 Reichle, Fritz 42 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Riccione/I 10.09.
27,31 -1,1 Stier, Franz 64 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
28,15 -1,1 Endres, Norbert 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
28,52 -1,1 Lippoth, Markus 78 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 57,44 Scarmato, Nazzareno 81 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 47,19 Braun, Peter 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1986
59,44 Endres, Norbert 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Flein 25.08.
800 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 1:44,03 Braun, Peter 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1986
2:23,6 Endres, Norbert 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 27.07.
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 4:45,08 Irion, Walter 55 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 3:44,44 Braun, Peter 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1989
6:13,99 Lippoth, Markus 78 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 34:49 Frech, Axel 66 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 32:37 Stoll, Mathias 64 TG Trossingen 2000
36:29 Neipp, Klaus 66 TG Trossingen Tailfingen 18.05.
37:25 Mattes, Daniel 84 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
38:15 Irion, Walter 55 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
43:23 Schlenker, Karl 36 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
43:32 Manuel, Richard 48 TG Trossingen Tailfingen 18.05.
44:37 Schulz, Michaek 73 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
45:24 Kiehn, Ralf 65 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 16.06.
55:23 Dufner, Rolf 39 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 16.06.
10 km Lauf
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord : 1:47:02 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2001
2:04:35 TG Trossingen Tailfingen 18.05.
Neipp, K. 66 -36:29; Manuel, R. 48 -43:32
Schlenker, K. 36 -44:34
Halbmarathonlauf
Bestleist. 2006: 01:43:42 Deufel, Walter 53 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 1:10:17 Hintermeister, Gordon 69 TV Spaichingen 2002
1:15:28 Hintermeister, Gordon 69 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
1:35:01 Kunzmann, Rainer 51 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
1:39:59 Auer, Robert 63 TV Spaichingen Freiburg 01.04.
1:40:07 Ruf, Christian 78 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
1:41:18 Neipp, Klaus 66 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
1:41:43 Reisch, Peter 57 TV Spaichingen Freiburg 01.04.
1:42:06 Stein, Matthias 40 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
1:43:47 Burth, Karl 48 Tuttlinger Sportfreunde Bräunlingen 14.10.
1:51:29 Höfler, Ernst 37 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
1:53:35 Haendle, Till 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
1:54:56 Ragg, Remigius 33 TV Spaichingen Bad Liebenzell 02.09.
1:58:19 Braum, Klaus 61 TV Spaichingen Freiburg 01.04.
2:01:01 Volz, Klemens 54 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
2:02:58 Reininger, Werner 40 TG Trossingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
2:03:41 Reiser, Karlheinz 59 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
2:07:44 Waibel, Heinrich 37 TG Trossingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
Halbmarathonlauf
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord : 3:53:59 TG Trossingen 2001
4:45:36 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
Neufeld, V. 88 -1:30:28; Kunzmann, R. 51 -1:35:01
Ruf, C. 78 -1:40:07
5:49:13 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
Stein, M. 40 -1:43:18; Volz, K. 54 -2:02:14
Reiser, K. 59 -2:03:41
Marathonlauf
Kreisrekord : 2:28:24 Stoll, Mathias 64 TG Trossingen 2001
3:24:50 Teppert, Edmund 63 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
3:28:45 Neufeld, Viktor 88 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 17.06.
3:35:15 Reisch, Peter 57 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
3:47:38 Hess, Wolfgang 48 Tuttlinger Sportfreunde Bräunlingen 14.10.
4:03:49 Kostezka, Konrad 66 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 17.06.
4:05:53 Grunenberg, Hubert 46 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
4:51:08 Riess, Klaus-Peter 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 17.06.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,60 Scarmato, Nazzareno 81 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 2,10 Gerlach, Bernd 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1987
1,83 Schedy, Steffen 87 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,56 Bonacker, Ralf 58 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 5,87 Scarmato, Nazzareno 81 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 7,36 Gerlach, Bernd 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1991
5,93 +0,2 Schedy, Steffen 87 TSV Denkingen Fischbach 27.07.
5,76 +0,1 Leitz, Manuel 87 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
5,16 +1,7 Lippoth, Markus 78 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 7.26kg
Bestleist. 2006: 12,25 Horn, Thomas 68 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 16,19 Dürr, Helmut 40 LG Obere Donau 1970
12,55 Horn, Thomas 68 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
10,50 Leitz, Manuel 87 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,68 Lippoth, Markus 78 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
8,89 Gerlach, Thomas 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 17.06.
Diskuswurf 2 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 32,10 Gerlach, Thomas 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 51,90 Debler, Josef 36 TG Tuttlingen 1961
31,13 Gerlach, Thomas 60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Löffingen 21.07.
28,70 Horn, Thomas 68 TV Gosheim Löffingen 12.09.
26,61 Lippoth, Markus 78 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
24,44 Stier, Franz 64 TV Gosheim Tailfingen 17.06.
Hammerwurf 7.26kg
Kreisrekord : 42,20 Leibinger, Willi 37 VfL Mühlheim 1960
25,78 Lippoth, Markus 78 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestleist. 2006: 29,38 Lippoth, Markus 78 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 59,26 Kempinger, Stefan 70 TV Spaichingen 1988
39,38 Schedy, Steffen 87 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
36,49 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
32,38 Lippoth, Markus 78 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
Männliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 12,07 Damaschke, Carsten 88 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 10,6 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1983
12,13 +0,0 Jäger, Matthias 89 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
12,54 +1,2 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen Iznang 19.05.
12,91 +0,3 Staib, Mario 89 TSV Denkingen Stuttgart 14.10.
13,33 +0,0 Polzer, Jakob 89 TSV Denkingen Fischbach 27.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 25,16 Haerle, Michael 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 21,5 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1983
24,64 +0,7 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen Tailfingen 09.09.
400 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 53,51 Haerle, Michael 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 48,2 Braun, Peter 62 TG Tuttlingen 1981
56,33 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen Iznang 19.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 2:00,06 Haerle, Michael 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 1:51,77 Endres, Malte 85 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2004
1:57,4 Haerle, Michael 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 27.07.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 2:36,09 Haerle, Michael 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 2:28,63 Endres, Malte 85 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2004
2:37,28 Haerle, Michael 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:56,18 Neufeld, Viktor 88 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3:10,59 Staib, Mario 89 TSV Denkingen Stuttgart 14.10.
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 4:07,83 Haerle, Michael 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 4:01,72 Kemmler, Wolfgang 64 TV Spaichingen 1982
4:04,98 Haerle, Michael 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 09.09.
3000 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 8:47,8 Kemmler, Wolfgang 64 TV Spaichingen 1982
9:06,25 Haerle, Michael 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 10.08.
10 km Lauf
Kreisrekord : 34:04,0 Hasch, Joachim 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1981
40:04 Ries, Patrick 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
Halbmarathonlauf
Kreisrekord : 1:30:28 Neufeld, Viktor 88 TV Spaichingen 2007
1:30:28 Neufeld, Viktor 88 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
1:43:30 Jäger, Matthias 89 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 16.06.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,81 Schedy, Steffen 87 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 2,04 Kammerer, Jörg 68 TG Trossingen 1987
1,70 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
1,28 Staib, Mario 89 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 5,98 Leitz, Manuel 87 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 7,24 Gerlach, Bernd 62 FC 08 Tuttlingen 1981
5,87 +1,1 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
5,34 +0,0 Jäger, Matthias 89 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
4,87 -0,6 Link, Karsten 89 TSV Denkingen Geislingen 16.09.
4,85 +0,5 Staib, Mario 89 TSV Denkingen Stuttgart 14.10.
4,71 +0,3 Polzer, Jakob 89 TSV Denkingen Fischbach 27.07.
4,11 +0,3 Heinath, Heiko 89 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
Kugelstoss 6 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 11,78 Leitz, Manuel 87 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 15,14 Melzer, Volker 67 TG Trossingen 1985
10,80 Link, Karsten 89 TSV Denkingen Geislingen 16.09.
8,19 Staib, Mario 89 TSV Denkingen Geislingen 16.09.
7,84 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen Iznang 19.05.
6,85 Heinath, Heiko 89 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
Diskuswurf 1.75kg
Kreisrekord : 44,90 Melzer, Volker 67 TG Trossingen 1985
21,68 Staib, Mario 89 TSV Denkingen Stuttgart 14.10.
16,89 Link, Karsten 89 TSV Denkingen Geislingen 16.09.
Speerwurf 800 g
Bestleist. 2006: 35,30 Schedy, Steffen 87 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 59,44 Melzer, Volker 67 TG Trossingen 1985
39,19 Jäger, Matthias 89 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
36,45 Gal, Daniel 88 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 17.08.
23,01 Staib, Mario 89 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
Fünfkampf
Kreisrekord : 3.332 Schädler, Sebastian 80 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1998
1.952 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen Iznang 19.05.
12,54(+1.2)-5,59(+0.0)-7,84-o.L.-56,33
Männliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 11,97 Jäger, Matthias 89 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 10,88 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1982
12,42 +0,0 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen Fischbach 27.07.
12,73 +0,0 Renn, Manuel 91 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
12,78 +0,0 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
12,92 +0,2 Reuter, Stephan 90 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
13,19 +0,7 Wingert, Fabian 90 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 28.04.
200 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 25,88 Binder, Georg 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 22,45 Dylus, David 83 TV Mühlheim 2000
26,42 -0,8 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
26,67 -0,8 Renn, Manuel 91 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
400 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 56,50 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 50,62 Dylus, David 83 TV Mühlheim 2000
65,60 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen Iznang 19.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 2:00,49 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 1:55,35 Endres, Malte 85 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2002
1:58,5 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen Fischbach 27.07.
2:41,37 Gerlach, Matthias 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 17.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 2:39,48 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 2:30,6 Kemmler, Wolfgang 64 TV Spaichingen 1981
2:41,61 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 4:09,53 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 4:03,70 Kemmler, Wolfgang 64 TV Spaichingen 1981
4:10,41 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 9:21,23 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 9:01,00 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen 2007
9:01,00 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen Kehl 30.06.
11:49,3 Wingert, Fabian 90 TV Gosheim Furtwangen 05.09.
2000 m Hindernis
Bestleist. 2006: 6:12,90 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 6:04,95 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen 2007
6:04,95 Kreibich, Julian 90 TV Spaichingen Saarbrücken 19.08.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,60 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 1,98 Kammerer, Jörg 68 TG Trossingen 1985
1,62 Bonacker, Matthias 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,56 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
1,53 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,45 Gerlach, Matthias 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 17.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 5,67 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 7,09 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1982
5,75 +1,3 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
5,45 +1,2 Renn, Manuel 91 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
5,22 +0,2 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
5,07 -0,3 Wingert, Fabian 90 TV Gosheim Tailfingen 09.09.
Kugelstoss 5 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 11,41 Schellhammer, Haiko 89 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 15,20 Melzer, Volker 67 TG Trossingen 1983
10,37 Wingert, Fabian 90 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 28.04.
10,07 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
9,50 Reuter, Stephan 90 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
7,56 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen Iznang 19.05.
7,33 Gerlach, Matthias 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 17.06.
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg
Kreisrekord : 46,80 Melzer, Volker 67 TG Trossingen 1983
23,72 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen Fischbach 03.08.
21,68 Gerlach, Matthias 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 17.06.
20,48 Wingert, Fabian 90 TV Gosheim Tailfingen 09.09.
Speerwurf 700 g
Bestleist. 2006: 36,72 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 60,28 Kempinger, Stefan 70 TV Spaichingen 1986
27,43 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
Fünfkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 2.260 Stoll, Simon 89 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 2.557 Aberle, Paul 88 TV Spaichingen 2004
1.713 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen Iznang 19.05.
13,37(-0.3)-4,98(+1.3)-7,56-1,44-65,60
Schüler A
Schüler M 15
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 12,88 Kienzle, Simon 91 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht
Kreisrekord : 11,1 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1980
13,10 Marquart, Felix 92 TV Gosheim Rottweil 16.06.
13,52 Mattes, Andre 92 TV Mühlheim Rottweil 16.06.
14,11 Posselt, Jan-Felix 92 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
15,1 Hudlet, Daniel 92 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
300 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 37,45 Stocker, Alexander 86 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2001
44,14 Mattes, Andre 92 TV Mühlheim Tailfingen 09.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:12,02 Bonacker, Matthias 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 2:39,5 Kemmler, Gerd 68 TV Spaichingen 1983
3:29,03 Posselt, Jan-Felix 92 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,51 Bonacker, Matthias 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 1,80 Gerlach, Bernd 62 FC 08 Tuttlingen 1977
1,60 Mattes, Andre 92 TV Mühlheim Rottweil 16.06.
1,32 Hudlet, Daniel 92 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 5,02 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 6,48 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1980
5,24 Mattes, Andre 92 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
4,94 Marquart, Felix 92 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
4,51 Posselt, Jan-Felix 92 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 8,87 Kienzle, Simon 91 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht
Kreisrekord : 12,93 Becker, Thomas 66 TV Spaichingen 1981
9,61 Mattes, Andre 92 TV Mühlheim Rottweil 16.06.
8,10 Marquart, Felix 92 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
7,93 Hudlet, Daniel 92 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2006: 24,46 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 52,08 Kempinger, Stefan 70 TV Spaichingen 1985
24,11 Hudlet, Daniel 92 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.733 Stoll, Dominik 91 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 2.185 Aberle, Paul 88 TV Spaichingen 2003
1.799 Mattes, Andre 92 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
13,88-4,91-1,52-8,48
Schüler M 14
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 13,42 Marquart, Felix 92 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 11,4 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1979
12,26 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
12,79 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
14,56 Meliadis, Panagiotis 93 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
15,12 Jäger, Adrian 93 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
15,32 Schmid, Fabian 93 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
15,39 Wetzel, Tobias 93 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
16,51 Boschert, Manuel 93 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 23.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:24,20 Schimmel, Marius 92 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 2:44,6 Kemmler, Wolfgang 64 TV Spaichingen 1978
3:12,39 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Iznang 20.05.
3:45,31 Schmid, Fabian 93 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
3:50,05 Boschert, Manuel 93 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 23.06.
80 m Hürden 0.840m
Kreisrekord : 12,2 Brehm, Sven 77 TV Spaichingen 1991
12,83 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Rottweil 16.06.
14,49 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim Rottweil 16.06.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,40 Mattes, Andre 92 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 1,76 Rees, Andreas 68 TV Spaichingen 1982
1,65 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Bietigheim 22.07.
1,60 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
Stabhochsprung
Kreisrekord : 2,90 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen 2007
2,90 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 08.07.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,46 Marquart, Felix 92 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 6,35 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1979
5,87 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
5,43 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
4,07 Schmid, Fabian 93 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
4,04 Jäger, Adrian 93 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3,71 Wetzel, Tobias 93 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,30 Boschert, Manuel 93 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 8,31 Mattes, Andre 92 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 12,83 Gentner, Martin 65 TV Gosheim 1979
10,88 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Geislingen 16.09.
10,61 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim Tailfingen 09.09.
9,97 Meliadis, Panagiotis 93 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
6,39 Schmid, Fabian 93 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Kreisrekord : 41,14 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1981
28,28 Meliadis, Panagiotis 93 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
24,60 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim Löffingen 12.09.
22,24 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Kreisrekord : 21,70 Scheffler, Rene 74 TV Spaichingen 1988
21,04 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
19,08 Meliadis, Panagiotis 93 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2006: 20,34 Hudlet, Daniel 92 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 34,00 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen 2004
29,25 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
28,94 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim Löffingen 12.09.
22,38 Meliadis, Panagiotis 93 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.574 Distel, David 92 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht
Kreisrekord : 2.255 Rees, Andreas 68 TV Spaichingen 1982
2.122 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,50-5,87-1,64-9,59
2.014 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,79-5,43-1,60-9,17
Achtkampf
Kreisrekord : 3.864 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen 2007
3.864 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 07.07/
12,84-5,42-9,95-1,56 08.07.
22,00-2,90-24,62-3:16,32
Schüler B
4 x 75 m Staffel
Kreisrekord : 42,5 TG Tuttlingen 1978
44,31 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
Leisle, V. 95; Scheunemann, H. 95
Schilling, S. 94; Mattes, J. 94
44,91 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Linz, T. 94; Kramer, L. 95
Mühlbauer, M. 95; Schrumpf, M. 94
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 11:26,81 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 10:05,60 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1997
12:42,87 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Kramer, L. 95; Heider, M. 95
Schrumpf, M. 94
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord : 6.409 TG Trossingen 2007
6.409 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Keil, W. 94 -1.576; Linz, T. 94 -1.345
Welte, B. 95 -1.238; Mühlbauer, M. 95 -1.207
Heider, M. 95 -1.043
Schüler M 13
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 9,83 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 9,83 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen 2006
10,35 Mattes, Jannik 94 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
10,58 Nester, Markus 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
10,72 Keil, Willi 94 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
10,74 Schrumpf, Maximilian 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
11,02 Dreher, Felix 94 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
11,25 Schilling, Silas 94 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
11,26 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,12 Linz, Tobias 94 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
13,16 Gönner, Denis 94 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:26,52 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 2:58,2 Kemmler, Gerd 68 TV Spaichingen 1981
3:16,99 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Neckartenzlingen 15.09.
3:36,21 Schilling, Silas 94 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3:40,08 Schrumpf, Maximilian 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
2000 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 6:28,1 Kemmler, Gerd 68 TV Spaichingen 1981
7:27,1 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Eisenbach 27.06.
60 m Hürden 0.762m
Bestleist. 2006: 11,03 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 10,7 Scharf, Roland 80 TV Spaichingen 1993
12,05 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Stuttgart 07.08.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,56 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 1,60 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1980
1,60 Rees, Andreas 68 TV Spaichingen 1981
1,45 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
1,45 Mattes, Jannik 94 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
1,26 Linz, Tobias 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,26 Schilling, Silas 94 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
1,24 Keil, Willi 94 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,20 Schrumpf, Maximilian 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,20 Dreher, Felix 94 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 5,52 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 5,52 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen 2006
5,15 Mattes, Jannik 94 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
4,64 Schrumpf, Maximilian 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
4,50 Keil, Willi 94 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
4,47 Dreher, Felix 94 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
4,46 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
4,29 Schilling, Silas 94 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
4,07 Linz, Tobias 94 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,68 Gönner, Denis 94 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 10,05 Reisch, Fabian 93 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 11,99 Wintermantel, Mathias 82 TV Gosheim 1995
10,17 Keil, Willi 94 TG Trossingen Rottweil 16.06.
9,64 Nester, Markus 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
8,03 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Löffingen 12.09.
7,34 Dreher, Felix 94 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
7,32 Linz, Tobias 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Kreisrekord : 30,30 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1978
18,59 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Löffingen 12.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
Kreisrekord : 31,21 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim 2007
31,21 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Löffingen 12.09.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestleist. 2006: 49,00 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 62,00 Seemann, Patrick 92 TV Gosheim 2005
54,00 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
47,50 Mattes, Jannik 94 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
44,00 Dreher, Felix 94 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
42,50 Nester, Markus 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
40,50 Keil, Willi 94 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
32,00 Linz, Tobias 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
31,00 Gönner, Denis 94 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
26,00 Schilling, Silas 94 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.906 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 1.906 Mayer, Bastian 93 TV Gosheim 2006
1.738 Mattes, Jannik 94 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
10,51-4,59-1,45-43,50
1.659 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,26-4,46-1,40-49,00
1.576 Keil, Willi 94 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
10,72-4,50-1,24-40,50
1.489 Dreher, Felix 94 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
11,0-4,47-1,20-38,50
1.345 Linz, Tobias 94 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,12-4,07-1,24-31,50
1.336 Schilling, Silas 94 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,41-4,03-1,20-26,00
Schüler M 12
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 10,68 Keil, Willi 94 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 9,9 Thanh, Loc 73 TG Trossingen 1985
11,07 Scheunemann, Hendrik 95 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,10 Hipp, Heiner 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,76 Mühlbauer, Mario 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
11,77 Broß, Robin 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,91 Nann, Steffen 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
12,05 Kramer, Lukas 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
12,16 Leisle, Valentin 95 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,23 Huber, Moritz 95 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
12,27 Liebermann, Lars 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,56 Heider, Michael 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
12,71 Wilhelm, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
12,74 Welte, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,97 Stamm, Kai 95 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
14,43 Ositschan, Yannik 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:19,01 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 3:12,83 Hipp, Heiner 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
3:12,83 Hipp, Heiner 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Rottweil 16.06.
3:42,52 Leisle, Valentin 95 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3:48,66 Huber, Moritz 95 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3:56,43 Broß, Robin 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,36 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 1,56 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1979
1,28 Broß, Robin 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,23 Welte, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,16 Nann, Steffen 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,15 Heider, Michael 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,12 Hipp, Heiner 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,12 Scheunemann, Hendrik 95 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,10 Wilhelm, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,08 Liebermann, Lars 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,00 Mühlbauer, Mario 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,89 Mattes, Jannik 94 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 5,17 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1979
4,26 Hipp, Heiner 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Rottweil 16.06.
4,20 Broß, Robin 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
4,18 Nann, Steffen 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
4,02 Scheunemann, Hendrik 95 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
3,98 Mühlbauer, Mario 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,90 Welte, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,78 Leisle, Valentin 95 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,76 Heider, Michael 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,70 Kramer, Lukas 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,66 Wilhelm, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,54 Huber, Moritz 95 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3,41 Stamm, Kai 95 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,40 Liebermann, Lars 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,98 Ositschan, Yannik 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 8,93 Nester, Markus 94 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 10,17 Smodlaka, Bozo 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1988
6,71 Welte, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Löffingen 12.09.
6,09 Wilhelm, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
5,29 Heider, Michael 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Bestleist. 2006: 17,88 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 23,41 Hirsch, Thomas 65 TV Spaichingen 1977
20,42 Welte, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Löffingen 12.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
Bestleist. 2006: 26,56 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 26,56 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim 2006
22,12 Welte, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Löffingen 12.09.
Ballwurf 200g
Bestleist. 2006: 45,00 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 53,00 Scheffler, Rene 74 TV Spaichingen 1986
38,50 Wilhelm, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
38,00 Scheunemann, Hendrik 95 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
36,00 Welte, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
34,50 Nann, Steffen 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
32,00 Stamm, Kai 95 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
31,50 Mühlbauer, Mario 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
29,00 Liebermann, Lars 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
29,00 Heider, Michael 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
27,00 Hipp, Heiner 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
26,50 Leisle, Valentin 95 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
25,00 Broß, Robin 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
25,00 Huber, Moritz 95 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
23,50 Kramer, Lukas 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
17,50 Ositschan, Yannik 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.569 Keil, Willi 94 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 1.878 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1979
1.399 Scheunemann, Hendrik 95 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,07-3,98-1,12-38,00
1.335 Hipp, Heiner 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,10-4,13-1,12-27,00
1.329 Broß, Robin 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,77-3,92-1,28-25,00
1.305 Nann, Steffen 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,09-4,00-1,16-33,00
1.238 Welte, Benjamin 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,74-3,69-1,20-32,00
1.207 Mühlbauer, Mario 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,79-3,87-1,00-31,50
1.144 Liebermann, Lars 95 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,27-3,40-1,08-29,00
1.043 Heider, Michael 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,91-3,47-1,04-24,00
932 Leisle, Valentin 95 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,16-3,78-o.L.-26,50
855 Kramer, Lukas 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,35-3,56-o.L.-22,00
Schüler C
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 32,63 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 29,5 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1995
32,16 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
Grundmann, A. 98; Mayer, D. 96
Wydra, T. 96; Mayer, F. 97
33,64 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Doerk, J. 97; Marx, L. 97
Hamma, P. 97; Reimann, S. 97
33,70 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Anthofer, S. 96; Samuel, P. 96
Hirsch, M. 97; Winker, C. 96
33,78 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 10.07.
Leibinger, J. 98; Läufer, P. 97
Pfeiffer, M. 97; Nägele, M. 97
35,59 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Kempf, M. 97; Rilling, M. 98
Stoll, B. 96; Bechtold, F. 96
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 12:46,49 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 10:56,34 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1993
12:25,25 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 10.07.
Mayer, F. 97; Mayer, D. 96
Siedler, O. 97
12:35,19 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 10.07.
Läufer, P. 97; Pfeiffer, M. 97
Nägele, M. 97
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2006: 4.316 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 5.126 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1995
4.337 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Winker, C. 96 -975; Hirsch, M. 97 -969
Dreher, S. 97 -829; Samuel, P. 96 -812
Anthofer, S. 96 -752
3.900 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
Wydra, T. 97 -971; Mayer, F. 97 -837
Mayer, D. 96 -783; Siedler, O. 97 -679
Moshashai, J. 97 -630
Schüler M 11
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 7,87 Siewert, Fabian 95 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 7,1 Mattes, Alexander 84 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1995
8,05 Wydra, Thomas 96 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,06 Winker, Christian 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,21 Baumann, Alexander 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,22 Bechtold, Florian 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
8,52 Mayer, Dominik 96 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
8,76 Anthofer, Simon 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,90 Schmid, Michael 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
8,9 Stoll, Benedikt 96 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
9,18 Pit, Samuel 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
10,1 Almasi, René 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:34,60 Hipp, Heiner 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 3:20,80 Winker, Christian 96 TV Spaichingen 2007
3:20,80 Winker, Christian 96 TV Spaichingen Stuttgart 08.07.
3:51,83 Schmid, Michael 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
4:12,46 Mayer, Dominik 96 TV Gosheim Neckartenzlingen 15.09.
4:29,3 Wydra, Thomas 96 TV Gosheim Furtwangen 05.09.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,28 Siewert, Fabian 95 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 1,45 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1978
1,18 Mayer, Dominik 96 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
1,18 Wydra, Thomas 96 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
1,12 Bechtold, Florian 96 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
0,92 Stoll, Benedikt 96 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,32 Prislinger, Josuha 95 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 4,69 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1978
4,04 Wydra, Thomas 96 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
4,00 Bechtold, Florian 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,98 Mayer, Dominik 96 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,94 Winker, Christian 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,88 Baumann, Alexander 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,49 Schmid, Michael 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,43 Anthofer, Simon 96 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,31 Pit, Samuel 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,29 Stoll, Benedikt 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
2,83 Almasi, René 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 52,00 Prislinger, Josuha 95 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 52,00 Prislinger, Josuha 95 TV Spaichingen 2006
37,50 Wydra, Thomas 96 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
35,50 Pit, Samuel 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
32,50 Winker, Christian 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
32,50 Bechtold, Florian 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
30,00 Baumann, Alexander 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
29,50 Mayer, Dominik 96 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
26,50 Schmid, Michael 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
25,00 Stoll, Benedikt 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
22,00 Anthofer, Simon 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
21,00 Almasi, René 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.103 Siewert, Fabian 95 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 1.169 Rothacker, Rene 77 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1988
975 Winker, Christian 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,06-3,79-32,50
971 Wydra, Thomas 96 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,38-3,71-37,50
936 Bechtold, Florian 96 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,35-3,93-29,50
896 Mayer, Dominik 96 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,3-3,97-26,50
812 Pit, Samuel 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,18-3,15-35,50
752 Anthofer, Simon 96 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,76-3,30-22,00
717 Stoll, Benedikt 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
9,2-3,26-25,00
712 Schmid, Michael 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,02-3,49-18,00
555 Almasi, René 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,1-2,83-21,00
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.465 Siewert, Fabian 95 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 1.482 Seemann, Patrick 92 TV Gosheim 2003
1.308 Wydra, Thomas 96 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,05-3,73-1,17-37,50
1.207 Bechtold, Florian 96 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,35-3,93-1,12-29,50
1.155 Mayer, Dominik 96 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,3-3,97-1,10-26,50
822 Stoll, Benedikt 96 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,20-3,01-,92-22,00
Schüler M 10
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 8,33 Winker, Christian 96 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 7,2 Mattes, Alexander 84 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1994
7,8 Reimann, Sven 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fridingen 11.06.
8,09 Nägele, Marcel 97 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
8,11 Hirsch, Michael 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,31 Läufer, Philip 97 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
8,31 Mayer, Frank 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,43 Doerg, Jonathan 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,43 Hamma, Philipp 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,45 Pfeiffer, Markus 97 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
8,56 Siedler, Oliver 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,89 Marx, Luis 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,91 Dreher, Scharonn 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,08 Meliadis, Alexandros 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,0 Drach, Julian 97 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
9,26 Berchtold, Bastian 97 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,35 Schön, Eric 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 28.04.
9,3 Moshashai, Joel 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,4 Stern, Kevin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,4 Stern, Kevin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 30.06.
10,1 Kempf, Marcel 97 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
10,4 Stern, Robin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:32,44 Winker, Christian 96 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 3:32,37 Horn, Marcus 94 TV Gosheim 2004
3:43,51 Siedler, Oliver 97 TV Gosheim Stuttgart 07.08.
4:01,17 Nägele, Marcel 97 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
4:05,81 Dreher, Scharonn 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
4:10,16 Mayer, Frank 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
4:10,22 Läufer, Philip 97 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
4:16,63 Marx, Luis 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: ,96 Samuel, Pit 96 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 1,32 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1977
1,15 Mayer, Frank 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
1,10 Forster, Magnus 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,05 Doerg, Jonathan 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
1,05 Jetter, Florian 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,05 Siedler, Oliver 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
1,00 Stern, Kevin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
1,00 Schnee, Markus 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
,88 Schumacher, Marvin 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
,85 Stern, Robin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 3,86 Bechthold, Florian 96 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 4,55 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1977
4,06 Nägele, Marcel 97 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
3,93 Hirsch, Michael 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,85 Hamma, Philipp 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
3,67 Mayer, Frank 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,67 Pfeiffer, Markus 97 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,62 Reimann, Sven 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,56 Läufer, Philip 97 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3,54 Doerg, Jonathan 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,50 Dreher, Scharonn 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,34 Siedler, Oliver 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3,29 Marx, Luis 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,25 Stern, Kevin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
3,25 Stern, Kevin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 30.06.
3,16 Schön, Eric 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 28.04.
3,12 Drach, Julian 97 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
3,08 Berchtold, Bastian 97 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,08 Moshashai, Joel 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
2,92 Kempf, Marcel 97 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
2,60 Stern, Robin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 44,00 Leibinger, Hannes 96 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 53,00 Meurer, Markus 68 FC 08 Tuttlingen 1978
38,50 Hamma, Philipp 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
36,50 Mayer, Frank 97 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
35,50 Nägele, Marcel 97 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
33,00 Doerg, Jonathan 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
33,00 Dreher, Scharonn 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
33,00 Hirsch, Michael 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
32,00 Läufer, Philip 97 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
31,00 Meliadis, Alexandros 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
26,50 Moshashai, Joel 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
26,00 Siedler, Oliver 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
24,50 Marx, Luis 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
24,00 Berchtold, Bastian 97 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
24,00 Stern, Kevin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
24,00 Stern, Kevin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 30.06.
22,00 Pfeiffer, Markus 97 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
20,50 Reimann, Sven 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Trossingen 05.07.
18,50 Drach, Julian 97 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
16,50 Stern, Robin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
16,00 Schön, Eric 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
14,50 Kempf, Marcel 97 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2006: 896 Gehlhaar, Nico 96 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 1.156 Melzer, Volker 67 TV Spaichingen 1977
1.009 Nägele, Marcel 97 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
8,09-3,90-35,50
969 Hirsch, Michael 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,11-3,92-30,50
968 Hamma, Philipp 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
8,4-3,85-38,50
915 Mayer, Frank 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,3-3,60-34,00
907 Läufer, Philip 97 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
8,1-3,50-32,00
865 Doerg, Jonathan 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,71-3,40-33,00
829 Dreher, Scharonn 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,26-3,50-33,00
809 Reimann, Sven 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,09-3,45-19,00
767 Pfeiffer, Markus 97 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
8,8-3,67-21,50
732 Marx, Luis 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,89-3,28-21,50
707 Siedler, Oliver 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,7-3,11-21,50
699 Berchtold, Bastian 97 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,26-3,08-24,00
689 Stern, Kevin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 30.06.
9,4-3,25-24,00
657 Moshashai, Joel 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,3-3,08-22,00
651 Drach, Julian 97 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
9,0-3,12-18,50
584 Schön, Eric 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 28.04.
9,35-3,16-13,00
499 Meliadis, Alexandros 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,08-aufg.-31,00
497 Kempf, Marcel 97 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
10,1-2,92-14,50
456 Stern, Robin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
10,4-2,60-16,50
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 895 Samuel, Pit 96 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 1.363 Fröhlich, Jens 77 TV Spaichingen 1987
1.174 Mayer, Frank 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,3-3,60-1,10-34,00
1.108 Doerg, Jonathan 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,43-3,35-1,05-32,00
1.023 Schnee, Markus 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
8,5-3,57-1,00-26,00
905 Siedler, Oliver 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,7-3,11-1,00-21,50
887 Stern, Kevin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,4-3,25-1,00-24,00
706 Schumacher, Marvin 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
9,8-2,79-,88-22,50
557 Stern, Robin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
10,4-2,60-,85-16,50
Schüler D
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 36,12 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 34,27 TG Trossingen 2003
34,68 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Moser, M. 99; Sterling, L. 99
Jetter, F. 98; Foster, M. 98
36,16 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
Regert, D. 99; Leibinger, J. 00
Sorg, N. 99; Leibinger, J. 98
37,88 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Dreher, S. 98; Schumacher, M. 98
Zepf, M. 98; Schnee, M. 98
3 x 1000 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 13:14,20 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 12:54,9 TG Trossingen 2004
13:34,37 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Zepf, M. 98; Schumacher, M. 98
Schnee, M. 98
14:08,92 TV Mühlheim I Tuttlingen 10.07.
Sorg, N. 99; Sorg, F. 98
Rabus, M. 98
14:24,00 TV Mühlheim II Tuttlingen 10.07.
Regert, D. 99; Leibinger, J. 00
Schlegel, S. 99
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2006: 3.607 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 4.119 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1993
3.458 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
Rabus, M. 98 -806; Sorg, F. 98 -749
Leibinger, M. 98 -672; Sorg, N. 99 -638
Leibinger, Q. 98 -593
Schüler M 9
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 7,9 Nägele, Marcel 97 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 8,04 Barth, Volker 78 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1987
8,39 Grundmann, Alexander 98 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,52 Forster, Magnus 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,61 Schnee, Markus 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
8,4 Leibinger, Jannik 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
8,78 Mayer, Nils 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,03 Jetter, Florian 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,04 Sorg, Felix 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
9,13 Klein, Dennis 98 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,14 Maresch, Dustin 98 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
9,0 Rabus, Moritz 98 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
9,2 Leibinger, Maximilian 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
9,4 Welte, Dominik 98 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,72 Leibinger, Quentin 98 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,6 Rilling, Marc-Philipp 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
9,8 Schumacher, Marvin 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
10,16 Charviani, Georgi 98 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
10,0 Ulrich, Fabian 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,64 Hoffmeister, Andrej 98 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
10,5 Schneider, Thomas 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 4:05,72 Siedler, Oliver 97 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 3:30,0 Kemmler, Ralf 75 TV Spaichingen 1984
3:51,29 Mayer, Nils 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3:52,44 Schnee, Markus 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3:53,77 Jetter, Florian 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
4:18,45 Maresch, Dustin 98 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
4:18,85 Schumacher, Marvin 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
4:21,25 Leibinger, Jannik 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
4:33,77 Forster, Magnus 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
4:35,66 Sorg, Felix 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 3,87 Nägele, Marcel 97 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 4,05 Leibinger, Hannes 96 TV Mühlheim 2005
3,62 Grundmann, Alexander 98 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
3,61 Forster, Magnus 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,61 Jetter, Florian 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,60 Mayer, Nils 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
3,57 Schnee, Markus 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
3,52 Rabus, Moritz 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,44 Maresch, Dustin 98 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,39 Leibinger, Maximilian 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,37 Leibinger, Jannik 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,37 Sorg, Felix 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3,19 Klein, Dennis 98 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
2,85 Charviani, Georgi 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,83 Rilling, Marc-Philipp 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,79 Schumacher, Marvin 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
2,76 Welte, Dominik 98 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
2,71 Leibinger, Quentin 98 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
2,64 Schneider, Thomas 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,50 Ulrich, Fabian 98 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
2,44 Hoffmeister, Andrej 98 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
2,09 Walter, Marvin 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 33,50 Mayer, Frank 97 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 45,70 Epple, Thomas 68 TV 05 Fridingen 1977
36,50 Rabus, Moritz 98 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
34,50 Jetter, Florian 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
34,50 Forster, Magnus 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
34,00 Grundmann, Alexander 98 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
32,00 Leibinger, Jannik 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
30,00 Maresch, Dustin 98 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
28,50 Klein, Dennis 98 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
28,50 Leibinger, Maximilian 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
28,00 Sorg, Felix 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
27,50 Schnee, Markus 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
27,00 Mayer, Nils 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
22,50 Schumacher, Marvin 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
22,00 Leibinger, Quentin 98 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
21,50 Charviani, Georgi 98 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
21,00 Welte, Dominik 98 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
20,00 Rilling, Marc-Philipp 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
19,00 Schneider, Thomas 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
14,50 Hoffmeister, Andrej 98 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
14,00 Ulrich, Fabian 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
14,00 Walter, Marvin 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2006: 930 Nägele, Marcel 97 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 974 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen 1999
875 Grundmann, Alexander 98 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,4-3,62-30,00
862 Forster, Magnus 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,52-3,13-34,50
850 Jetter, Florian 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,03-3,51-33,00
845 Rabus, Moritz 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
9,1-3,50-36,00
825 Schnee, Markus 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
8,5-3,57-26,00
815 Leibinger, Jannik 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
8,4-3,20-29,00
795 Mayer, Nils 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,78-3,35-26,00
786 Maresch, Dustin 98 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,39-3,44-30,00
764 Klein, Dennis 98 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,13-3,19-28,50
761 Sorg, Felix 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
9,04-3,14-28,00
747 Leibinger, Maximilian 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
9,4-3,39-28,50
593 Leibinger, Quentin 98 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,72-2,71-22,00
585 Schumacher, Marvin 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
9,8-2,79-22,50
581 Rilling, Marc-Philipp 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
9,6-2,83-20,00
551 Welte, Dominik 98 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
10,0-2,75-21,00
537 Charviani, Georgi 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,1-2,85-19,00
482 Schneider, Thomas 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,5-2,64-19,00
432 Ulrich, Fabian 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,0-2,45-14,00
410 Hoffmeister, Andrej 98 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
10,64-2,44-14,50
Schüler M 8
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 7,47 Calle Cano, Carlos 98 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 7,47 Calle Cano, Carlos 98 TV Spaichingen 2006
8,74 Horn, Lucas 99 TV Gosheim Neckartenzlingen 15.09.
9,25 Schlegel, Simon 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
9,26 Moser, Marco 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,28 Sorg, Niklas 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
9,34 Hirsch, Andreas 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,43 Regert, Daniel 99 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
9,49 Sterling, Laurent 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,3 Reimann, Ronny 00 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fridingen 11.06.
9,68 Baumann, Christoph 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
9,71 Priebe, Lukas 99 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,73 Leibinger, Jannis 00 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
9,8 Löbner, Max 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,21 Mesle, Yanik 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
10,22 Sistek, Leon 99 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
10,3 Almasi, Steven 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,3 Drach, Lukas 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,3 Schneck, Florian 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,3 Brauer, Jannis 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Trossingen 05.07.
10,72 Hittinger, Marco 99 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
10,5 Waizenegger, Niklas 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,77 Freudlsberger, Tom 99 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
10,9 Unterhuber, Jan 01 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
11,1 Kaever, Christian 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
11,1 Sauter, Lukas 99 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
11,57 Wurster, Niklas 00 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,9 Schneck, Paul 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
13,80 Zetto, Markus 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
13,98 Nysten, Yannik 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
1000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 4:04,00 Mayer, Nils 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 3:57,16 Schnell, Manuel 96 TV Spaichingen 2004
4:07,60 Horn, Lucas 99 TV Gosheim Stuttgart 07.08.
4:14,33 Winker, Florian 99 TV Spaichingen Neckartenzlingen 15.09.
4:14,47 Regert, Daniel 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
4:17,80 Priebe, Lukas 99 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
4:55,72 Sorg, Niklas 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 3,43 Schnee, Markus 98 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 3,87 Schedy, Andreas 90 TSV Denkingen 1998
3,24 Sorg, Niklas 99 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,21 Horn, Lucas 99 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,21 Sterling, Laurent 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,13 Schlegel, Simon 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3,12 Moser, Marco 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,96 Regert, Daniel 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
2,94 Baumann, Christoph 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
2,92 Löbner, Max 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,92 Hirsch, Andreas 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
2,88 Priebe, Lukas 99 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
2,85 Schneck, Florian 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,80 Reimann, Ronny 00 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fridingen 11.06.
2,79 Sistek, Leon 99 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
2,60 Leibinger, Jannis 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
2,60 Waizenegger, Niklas 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
2,51 Hittinger, Marco 99 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
2,42 Freudlsberger, Tom 99 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
2,42 Brauer, Jannis 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Trossingen 05.07.
2,40 Almasi, Steven 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,35 Drach, Lukas 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,34 Mesle, Yanik 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
2,32 Kaever, Christian 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,29 Sauter, Lukas 99 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
2,07 Wurster, Niklas 00 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
2,00 Schneck, Paul 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
1,90 Unterhuber, Jan 01 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
1,35 Nysten, Yannik 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 36,00 Rabus, Moritz 98 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 37,00 Leibinger, Hannes 96 TV Mühlheim 2004
30,50 Schlegel, Simon 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
27,50 Priebe, Lukas 99 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
26,00 Sterling, Laurent 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
25,00 Sauter, Lukas 99 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
25,00 Sorg, Niklas 99 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
23,00 Horn, Lucas 99 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
23,00 Moser, Marco 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
20,50 Regert, Daniel 99 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
20,00 Mesle, Yanik 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
19,50 Almasi, Steven 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
19,00 Hirsch, Andreas 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
18,50 Löbner, Max 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
18,50 Schneck, Florian 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
18,50 Freudlsberger, Tom 99 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
16,50 Kaever, Christian 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
16,00 Drach, Lukas 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
15,50 Leibinger, Jannis 00 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
15,00 Hittinger, Marco 99 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
15,00 Brauer, Jannis 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
15,00 Reimann, Ronny 00 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
15,00 Baumann, Christoph 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
14,00 Waizenegger, Niklas 00 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
13,50 Schneck, Paul 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,00 Sistek, Leon 99 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
8,50 Wurster, Niklas 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
6,50 Nysten, Yannik 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
6,00 Unterhuber, Jan 01 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2006: 843 Rabus, Moritz 98 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 860 Witzig, Samuel 89 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht 1997
734 Horn, Lucas 99 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,81-3,11-23,00
694 Sorg, Niklas 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
9,28-3,13-23,00
634 Sterling, Laurent 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,81-2,78-26,00
620 Hirsch, Andreas 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,34-2,91-19,00
617 Priebe, Lukas 99 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,71-2,67-25,00
583 Regert, Daniel 99 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
9,43-2,65-19,50
563 Löbner, Max 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
9,8-2,92-18,50
519 Schneck, Florian 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,3-2,85-18,50
508 Reimann, Ronny 00 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fridingen 11.06.
9,3-2,80-12,00
466 Almasi, Steven 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,3-2,40-19,50
448 Sauter, Lukas 99 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
11,1-2,25-25,00
435 Freudlsberger, Tom 99 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
10,6-2,42-18,00
428 Leibinger, Jannis 00 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
10,3-2,56-14,00
421 Hittinger, Marco 99 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
10,72-2,51-15,00
421 Drach, Lukas 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,3-2,35-16,00
414 Sistek, Leon 99 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
10,22-2,79-9,00
408 Brauer, Jannis 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Trossingen 05.07.
10,3-2,42-14,00
396 Waizenegger, Niklas 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,5-2,60-12,00
373 Kaever, Christian 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
11,1-2,32-16,50
246 Schneck, Paul 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
11,9-2,00-13,50
208 Wurster, Niklas 00 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,57-2,07-7,00
205 Unterhuber, Jan 01 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
10,9-1,90-6,00
Frauen
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 14,48 Pleil, Elke 71 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 12,08 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1988
14,50 +0,2 Pleil, Elke 71 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 17.06.
15,09 -3,2 Welte, Cornelia 87 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
16,01 -0,5 Endres, Marion 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 27.07.
200 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 29,25 Pleil, Elke 71 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 25,08 Willutzki, Dunja 68 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1983
29,41 +0,3 Pleil, Elke 71 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Zittau 08.07.
32,98 +0,9 Endres, Marion 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Löffingen 21.07.
400 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 55,60 Horvath, Christine 79 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1999
76,05 Endres, Marion 62 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Flein 25.08.
10 km Lauf
Kreisrekord : 45:52 Rißler, Heide 68 TG Trossingen 2007
45:52 Rissler, Heidi 68 TG Trossingen 2007
45:52 Rissler, Heidi 68 TG Trossingen Tailfingen 18.05.
56:30 Hafner, Kerstin 82 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
60:22 Weigand, Carmen 63 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Bräunlingen 14.10.
Halbmarathonlauf
Kreisrekord : 01:23:34 Maurer, Anja 70 TG Trossingen 1995
1:43:49 Mühleck, Nathalie 80 TV Spaichingen Heidenheim 03.06.
1:53:20 Dibold, Monika 64 TV Spaichingen Freiburg 01.04.
1:56:08 Auer, Brigitte 63 TV Spaichingen Freiburg 01.04.
2:03:27 Hege, Regina 75 TV Spaichingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
2:28:29 Reisch, Doris 68 TV Spaichingen Freiburg 01.04.
Marathonlauf
Kreisrekord : 03:02:57 Maurer, Anja 70 TG Trossingen 1996
3:49:30 Mühleck, Nathalie 80 TV Spaichingen Köln 07.10.
4:03:52 Haller, Elke 65 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 17.06.
4:13:39 Hüttl, Birgit 61 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 17.06.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,24 Schedy, Dorothee 86 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 1,73 Zebauer, Nicola 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1993
1,45 Welte, Cornelia 87 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,32 Schedy, Dorothee 86 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,87 Schedy, Dorothee 86 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 6,16 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1992
4,64 +0,8 Schedy, Dorothee 86 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
4,47 -0,8 Welte, Cornelia 87 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 8,30 Schedy, Dorothee 86 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 12,50 Seifried, Tina-Nadine 72 TV Möhringen 1994
8,76 Welte, Cornelia 87 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,52 Schedy, Dorothee 86 TSV Denkingen Stuttgart 14.10.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Kreisrekord : 38,02 Tschupik, Cornelia 64 TV Spaichingen 1984
20,19 Schedy, Dorothee 86 TSV Denkingen Fischbach 03.08.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2006: 29,45 Schedy, Dorothee 86 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 38,30 Tschupik, Cornelia 64 TV Spaichingen 1983
30,91 Schedy, Dorothee 86 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
24,24 Welte, Cornelia 87 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Weibliche Jugend A
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 14,77 Volk, Simone 87 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 12,08 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1988
13,66 +0,5 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
13,98 +0,5 Reuter, Salome 89 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
200 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 25,08 Willutzki, Dunja 68 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1983
27,36 -0,1 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 17.06.
400 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 55,84 Sattler, Ines 70 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1988
60,47 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 17.06.
800 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 2:12,52 Zimmermann, Michaela 86 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2005
2:15,23 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Ulm 05.08.
2:29,2 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 27.07.
1500 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 4:42,84 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2006
5:15,72 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 03.08.
10 km Lauf
46:03 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 16.06.
400 m Hürden 0.762m
Kreisrekord : 59,69 Horvath, Christine 79 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1998
65,14 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Saarbrücken 18.08.
3 x 800 m Staffel
Kreisrekord : 6:47,81 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
6:47,81 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Erfurt 22.07.
Neumann, N. 91; Stocker, V. 89
Stocker, T. 90
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,45 Maurer, Constanze 87 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 1,73 Zebhauser, Nicola 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1993
1,40 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Iznang 19.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,76 Maurer, Constanze 87 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 6,16 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1991
4,75 -0,5 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
4,68 +2,0 Reuter, Salome 89 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 8,86 Maurer, Constanze 87 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 12,25 Seifried, Tina-Nadine 72 TV Möhringen 1990
8,83 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
7,33 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Iznang 19.05.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2006: 26,42 Welte, Cornelia 87 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 38,30 Tschupik, Cornelia 64 TV Spaichingen 1983
32,47 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
Vierkampf
Kreisrekord : 2.864 Horvath, Christine 79 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1998
1.514 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Iznang 19.05.
o.L.-1,40-7,33-27,81(-1.3)
Weibliche Jugend B
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 13,92 Steidle, Jessica 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 12,08 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1988
13,95 +0,8 Wieland, Kerstin 90 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
14,11 +0,9 Buschle, Kathrin 90 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
14,56 +1,0 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
15,08 +0,9 Wolf, Sandra 91 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
15,77 +0,8 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
200 m Lauf
Kreisrekord : 25,08 Willutzki, Dunja 68 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1983
30,61 -1,0 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
34,17 -1,5 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 2:17,98 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 2:13,08 Zimmermann, Michaela 86 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2002
2:14,67 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 11.08.
2:19,23 Neumann, Nicola 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tailfingen 17.06.
3:02,93 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Iznang 20.05.
3:06,36 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Iznang 20.05.
1500 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 4:42,84 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 4:40,78 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
4:40,78 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Saarbrücken 18.08.
4:43,02 Neumann, Nicola 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sindelfingen 10.06.
5:28,52 Steidle, Samira 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 03.08.
3000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 11:02,21 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 10:07,19 Neumann, Nicola 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
10:07,19 Neumann, Nicola 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 10.08.
10:30,48 Straub, Franziska 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Ulm 03.08.
10:36,67 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 22.04.
10 km Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 45:28 Grüneberg, Anne 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 45:28 Grüneberg, Anne 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2006
50:17 Doms, Lisa 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bräunlingen 14.10.
100 m Hürden 0.762m
Kreisrekord : 14,81 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1988
19,36 +0,3 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Tailfingen 17.06.
20,70 +0,0 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Iznang 19.05.
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m
Kreisrekord : 4:57,30 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
4:57,30 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Mörfelden 01.09.
4:58,86 Neumann, Nicola 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Ulm 04.08.
4 x 100 m Staffel
Kreisrekord : 50,7 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1983
57,76 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 10.07.
Leibinger, L. 91; Müller, P. 90
Schröter, J. 93; Buschle, K. 90
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 7:05,82 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 7:05,82 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2006
8:57,54 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Fink, B. 91; Doms, L. 92
Steidle, S. 92
Hochsprung
Kreisrekord : 1,73 Zebhauser, Nicola 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1993
1,33 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,32 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Iznang 19.05.
Stabhochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 2,05 Kreibich, Ann-Katrin 90 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 2,50 Wuest, Veronika 80 TV Spaichingen 1995
2,00 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Geislingen 16.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,92 Buschle, Kathrin 90 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 5,96 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1989
4,54 +1,2 Buschle, Kathrin 90 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
4,26 -0,3 Wieland, Kerstin 90 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
4,19 +0,6 Gehrke, Lisa 91 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
4,09 -0,6 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Iznang 20.05.
3,79 -0,5 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,70 +0,2 Wolf, Sandra 91 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Kugelstoss 4 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 6,98 Kreibich, Ann-Katrin 90 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 11,80 Tschupik, Cornelia 64 TV Spaichingen 1981
8,29 Gehrke, Lisa 91 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
7,81 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
7,46 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Geislingen 16.09.
6,68 Haller, Sandra 90 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
6,64 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
5,64 Wolf, Sandra 91 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Diskuswurf 1 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 17,60 Kreibich, Ann-Katrin 90 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 33,48 Tschupik, Cornelia 64 TV Spaichingen 1981
18,86 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Tailfingen 17.06.
18,57 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
Hammerwurf 4 kg
Kreisrekord : 24,34 Welte, Cornelia 87 TG Trossingen 2004
14,99 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
14,13 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
Speerwurf 600 g
Bestleist. 2006: 23,47 Kreibich, Ann-Katrin 90 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 35,62 Eisoldt, Sabrina 80 TV Spaichingen 1996
21,50 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
19,77 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sindelfingen 18.07.
15,71 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Löffingen 22.04.
Vierkampf
Kreisrekord : 2.861 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1988
1.532 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Iznang 19.05.
19,70(+0.0)-1,32-6,56-14,92(-0.2)
1.216 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Iznang 19.05.
20,70(+0.0)-1,32-5,97-16,50(-0.2)
Siebenkampf
Kreisrekord : 4.521 Horvath, Christine 79 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1996
2.481 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen Iznang 19.05/
19,70(+0.0)-1,32-6,56-14,92(-0.2) 20.05.
4,09(-0.6)-19,65-3:02,93
1.923 Reisch, Iris 91 TV Spaichingen Iznang 19.05/
20,70(+0.0)-1,32-5,97-16,50(-0.2) 20.05.
3,57(+0.1)-14,37-3:06,36
Schülerinnen A
4 x 100 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 57,29 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 52,12 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2001
57,28 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Thyzak, L. 95; Messner, N. 93
Efinger, A. 92; Klink, L. 93
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord : 7.159 TG Trossingen 2007
7.159 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Klink, L. 93 -1.632; Efinger, A. 92 -1.585
Wolf, N. 93 -1.412; Asal, T. 92 -1.328
Kutzli, E. 93 -1.202
Schülerinnen W 15
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 14,81 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 12,32 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1987
14,26 Steidle, Samira 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
15,00 Maresch, Davina 92 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
15,32 Efinger, Alexandra 92 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
16,06 Asal, Tabea 92 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
300 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 46,33 Neumann, Nicola 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 41,87 Zimmermann, Michaela 86 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2001
47,89 Steidle, Samira 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Aulendorf 11.08.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 2:25,27 Neumann, Nicola 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 2:15,40 Zimmermann, Michaela 86 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2001
2:27,67 Straub, Franziska 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Pliezhausen 13.05.
2:30,6 Steidle, Samira 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 27.07.
2:54,19 Wagner, Katherina 92 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
2000 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 6:44,67 Neumann, Nicola 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 6:34,72 Straub, Franziska 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
6:34,72 Straub, Franziska 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Bietigheim 22.07.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,35 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 1,71 Zebhauser, Nicola 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1991
1,36 Efinger, Alexandra 92 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,32 Maresch, Davina 92 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,32 Steidle, Samira 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,12 Asal, Tabea 92 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,22 Neumann, Nicola 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 5,31 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1987
4,72 Steidle, Samira 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
4,47 Efinger, Alexandra 92 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
4,39 Maresch, Davina 92 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,82 Asal, Tabea 92 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 8,60 Fink, Bianca 91 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 11,80 Dietrich, Melanie 79 TV Möhringen 1994
7,62 Efinger, Alexandra 92 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
7,05 Maresch, Davina 92 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
6,78 Steidle, Samira 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
6,45 Asal, Tabea 92 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.582 Lehmann, Linda 91 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 2.005 Maurer, Constanze 87 TV Mühlheim 2002
1.639 Steidle, Samira 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Iznang 19.05.
14,32(-0.6)-4,23(+0.0)-1,32-6,72
1.625 Maresch, Davina 92 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
15,00-4,39-1,32-7,05
1.585 Efinger, Alexandra 92 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
15,32-4,20-1,36-6,58
1.328 Asal, Tabea 92 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
16,06-3,82-1,12-6,45
Schülerinnen W 14
100 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 14,66 Steidle, Samira 92 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 12,3 Willutzki, Dunja 68 TG Tuttlingen 1982
12,3 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1986
13,17 Klink, Laura 93 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
14,01 Halmer, Isabell 93 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
14,07 Schröter, Jana 93 TV Mühlheim Rottweil 16.06.
14,21 Messner, Nicole 93 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
14,58 Alber, Elisa 93 TV Gosheim Rottweil 16.06.
15,29 Wolf, Natalie 93 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
17,15 Kutzli, Ellen 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,35 Efinger, Alexandra 92 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 1,69 Zebhauser, Nicola 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1990
1,32 Alber, Elisa 93 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,24 Klink, Laura 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,16 Wolf, Natalie 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,12 Kutzli, Ellen 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,30 Efinger, Alexandra 92 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 5,13 Willutzki, Dunja 68 TG Tuttlingen 1982
4,95 Schröter, Jana 93 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
4,59 Klink, Laura 93 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
4,41 Halmer, Isabell 93 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
4,39 Messner, Nicole 93 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
4,28 Alber, Elisa 93 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 28.04.
3,78 Wolf, Natalie 93 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,40 Kutzli, Ellen 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 7,21 Efinger, Alexandra 92 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 10,89 Tschupik, Cornelia 64 TV Spaichingen 1978
7,71 Wolf, Natalie 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
6,37 Kutzli, Ellen 93 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
6,24 Klink, Laura 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
5,14 Alber, Elisa 93 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.599 Efinger, Alexandra 92 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 2.057 Benne, Antje 72 TV Spaichingen 1986
1.632 Klink, Laura 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
13,87-4,52-1,24-6,24
1.483 Alber, Elisa 93 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
15,41-4,23-1,32-5,14
1.412 Wolf, Natalie 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
15,72-3,62-1,16-7,71
1.202 Kutzli, Ellen 93 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
17,15-3,40-1,12-6,18
Schülerinnen B
4 x 75 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 51,08 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 43,31 TG Trossingen 2005
44,72 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Bruns, M. 96; Dettling, M. 95
Dirschauer, J. 95; Steiner, A. 95
47,04 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Stingel, A. 94; Baur, F. 94
Neumann, J. 94; Hilzinger, A. 94
3 x 800 m Staffel
Kreisrekord : 8:04,45 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2002
10:30,18 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Harich, A. 96; Linz, A. 96
Thyzak, L. 95
Schülerinnen W 13
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 10,20 Klink, Laura 93 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 9,9 Preuß, Daniela 77 TV Spaichingen 1990
11,13 Fähling, Kim 94 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 23.06.
11,33 Heyse, Ina 94 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
11,70 Baur, Fabia 94 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,5 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
11,8 Schnee, Stefanie 94 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
12,15 Boos, Nadja 94 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
12,23 Mauch, Miriam 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
12,24 Wolf, Nadine 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:20,92 Alber, Elisa 93 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 2:24,99 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2002
2:43,06 Neumann, Julika 94 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3:00,87 Heyse, Ina 94 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3:11,82 Fähling, Kim 94 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 23.06.
3:15,83 Boos, Nadja 94 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
3:21,67 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim Neckartenzlingen 15.09.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,40 Halmer, Isabell 93 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 1,56 Zebhauser, Nicola 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1989
1,21 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
1,20 Schnee, Stefanie 94 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
1,17 Heyse, Ina 94 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
1,12 Baur, Fabia 94 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,12 Boos, Nadja 94 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,83 Klink, Laura 93 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 5,14 Sass, Nadine 85 TV Spaichingen 1998
4,52 Fähling, Kim 94 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
4,20 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
3,80 Heyse, Ina 94 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
3,80 Schnee, Stefanie 94 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
3,67 Boos, Nadja 94 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
3,46 Glunz, Janina 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,41 Wolf, Nadine 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,20 Baur, Fabia 94 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 7,12 Kreibich, Yasmina 93 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 9,90 Zebhauser, Nicola 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1989
8,49 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
7,18 Glunz, Janina 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
6,45 Wolf, Nadine 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
6,05 Mauch, Miriam 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
Diskuswurf 750 g
Kreisrekord : 22,20 Tschupik, Cornelia 64 TV Spaichingen 1977
16,83 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim Löffingen 12.09.
Speerwurf 400 g
Kreisrekord : 30,56 Grein, Bianca 80 TV Spaichingen 1993
26,18 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim Stuttgart 07.08.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 36,00 Kreibich, Yasmina 93 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 54,50 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim 2007
54,50 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
40,00 Glunz, Janina 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
36,00 Heyse, Ina 94 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
30,50 Wolf, Nadine 94 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
23,50 Schnee, Stefanie 94 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
19,50 Baur, Fabia 94 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
18,50 Boos, Nadja 94 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.733 Klink, Laura 93 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 1.900 Maurer, Constanze 87 TV Mühlheim 2000
1.706 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
11,83-3,98-1,21-52,50
1.541 Heyse, Ina 94 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
11,52-3,80-1,17-36,00
1.387 Schnee, Stefanie 94 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
11,8-3,80-1,20-23,50
1.233 Baur, Fabia 94 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,70-3,20-1,12-19,50
1.194 Boos, Nadja 94 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,73-3,61-1,12-18,50
Schülerinnen W 12
75 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 12,09 Scherter, Katja 94 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 10,1 Willutzki, Dunja 68 TG Tuttlingen 1980
11,47 Hamma, Simone 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
11,66 Keil, Nathalie 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
11,72 Steiner, Annabel 95 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
11,78 Dirschauer, Julia 95 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
11,94 Will, Melanie 95 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
11,99 Alber, Tirza 95 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
12,88 Thyzak, Laura 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
12,99 Meurer, Hanna 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
13,38 Müller, Anne 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
13,54 Högerle, Jacqueline 95 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 2:49,40 Schumacher, Petra 94 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 2:23,02 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2001
2:40,66 Keil, Nathalie 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3:02,21 Eckes, Benita 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3:06,32 Will, Melanie 95 TV Mühlheim Tailfingen 09.09.
3:12,10 Thyzak, Laura 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3:22,88 Dirschauer, Julia 95 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,35 Schumacher, Petra 94 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 1,48 Storz, Evelyn 78 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1990
1,48 Horvath, Christine 79 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1991
1,30 Steiner, Annabel 95 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,25 Keil, Nathalie 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,17 Will, Melanie 95 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
1,10 Thyzak, Laura 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,05 Alber, Tirza 95 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
1,00 Hamma, Simone 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
1,00 Meurer, Hanna 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,16 Schumacher, Petra 94 TV Spaichingen
Kreisrekord : 5,00 Maurer, Constanze 87 TV Mühlheim 1999
4,36 Steiner, Annabel 95 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
4,17 Hamma, Simone 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
4,08 Will, Melanie 95 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
3,89 Alber, Tirza 95 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3,81 Dirschauer, Julia 95 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,68 Keil, Nathalie 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,63 Thyzak, Laura 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,61 Högerle, Jacqueline 95 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,28 Meurer, Hanna 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,25 Müller, Anne 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
Kugelstoss 3 kg
Bestleist. 2006: 7,67 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 8,61 Maurer, Constanze 87 TV Mühlheim 1999
6,63 Dirschauer, Julia 95 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
5,38 Herbinger, Marleen 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
4,45 Keil, Nathalie 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,97 Thyzak, Laura 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 50,00 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 50,00 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim 2006
36,50 Will, Melanie 95 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
33,00 Eckes, Benita 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
27,50 Müller, Anne 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
25,50 Thyzak, Laura 95 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 28.04.
22,50 Hamma, Simone 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
22,50 Alber, Tirza 95 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
21,00 Steiner, Annabel 95 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
20,00 Meurer, Hanna 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
18,50 Keil, Nathalie 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.497 Weiss, Julia 94 TV Gosheim
Kreisrekord : 1.870 Benne, Antje 72 TV Frittlingen 1984
1.397 Will, Melanie 95 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
12,29-3,80-1,17-28,00
1.340 Keil, Nathalie 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,98-3,68-1,24-18,50
1.266 Alber, Tirza 95 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
11,99-3,73-1,05-22,50
1.256 Hamma, Simone 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
11,57-3,66-1,00-22,50
1.233 Steiner, Annabel 95 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,15-4,01-1,00-21,00
1.095 Thyzak, Laura 95 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
13,32-3,36-1,08-18,50
1.068 Meurer, Hanna 95 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
12,99-3,28-1,00-20,00
Schülerinnen C
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 30,86 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 29,5 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1995
31,09 TV Möhringen I Spaichingen 28.04.
Abt, F. 97; Herbinger, M. 96
Dollo, D. 97; Röhrer, S. 96
31,86 TV Gosheim I Spaichingen 29.09.
Hermle, C. 97; Boos, J. 96
Kugler, S. 97; Geiselmann, K. 97
31,94 TV Möhringen II Spaichingen 28.04.
Schulz, H. 97; Dollo, C. 97
Bruns, M. 96; Schulz, S. 97
33,45 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Harich, A. 96; Bantle-Vossele, E. 96
Popko, V. 96; Linz, A. 96
33,85 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
Ehler, M. 97; Erbis, N. 97
Link, D. 97; Weidinger, C. 96
35,26 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Holland-Cunz, L. 97; Koch, J. 96
Strobel, K. 96; Kaufmann, J. 97
35,37 TV Gosheim II Tuttlingen 10.07.
Horn, L. 97; Weber, F. 97
Leibinger, F. 97; Sauter, N. 96
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 9:37,78 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 8:49,12 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2000
9:53,89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Strobel, K. 96; Koch, J. 96
Kaufmann, J. 97
10:10,11 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 10.07.
Kugler, S. 97; Horn, L. 97
Hermle, C. 97
10:40,37 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Schulz, H. 97; Abt, F. 97
Dollo, D. 96
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2006: 4.972 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 5.569 TV Möhringen 2007
5.569 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
Röhrer, S. 96 -1.230; Dollo, D. 97 -1.131
Herbinger, M. 96 -1.119; Schulz, S. 96 -1.081
Ginter, N. 96 -1.008
4.754 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
Geiselmann, K. 97 -1.072; Kugler, S. 97 -974
Boos, J. 96 -966; Hermle, C. 97 -883
Weber, F. 97 -859
4.459 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Kaufmann, J. 97 -1.245; Strobel, K. 96 -1.059
Feustel, V. 97 -819; Nann, T. 97 -733
Hollans-Cunz, L. 97 -603
4.090 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
Weidinger, C. 96 -951; Link, D. 97 -898
Ehler, M. 97 -811; Müller, F. 97 -756
Erbis, N. 97 -674
Vierkampf
Mannschaft
Kreisrekord : 6.802 TV Spaichingen 1997
5.733 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
Geiselmann, K. 97 -1.343; Kugler, S. 97 -1.262
Leibinger, F. 97 -1.091; Horn, L. 97 -1.024
Sauter, N. 96 -1.013
Schülerinnen W 11
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 8,08 Steiner, Annabel 95 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 7,48 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2000
7,83 Röhrer, Svenja 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
7,98 Ginter, Nicole 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
7,8 Schulz, Sarah 96 TV Möhringen Fridingen 11.06.
7,9 Leibinger, Anna-Lena 96 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
8,22 Herbinger, Marleen 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,28 Linz, Annika 96 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,30 Distel, Viola 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
8,31 Bruns, Maja 96 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,39 Boos, Julia 96 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
8,43 Koch, Julia 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,2 Harich, Alyssa 96 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
8,45 Strobel, Kim 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,55 Weidinger, Corinna 96 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,84 Sauter, Nadja 96 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,91 Schwarz, Ronja 96 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
8,97 Diesenberg, Svenja 96 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
9,01 Bantle-Vossele, Eileen 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
9,02 Kuppel, Ann-Kathrin 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
9,08 Hipp, Selina 96 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
9,20 Zeller, Leonie 96 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
9,3 Kienzler, Julia 96 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
9,83 Popko, Viktoria 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 2:44,91 Keil, Natalie 95 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 2:24,97 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2000
3:08,85 Schulz, Sarah 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
3:09,11 Strobel, Kim 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3:15,70 Distel, Viola 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
3:19,42 Boos, Julia 96 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
3:21,67 Weidinger, Corinna 96 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,15 Keil, Natalie 95 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 1,45 Zebhauser, Nicola 76 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1987
1,22 Strobel, Kim 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,16 Schulz, Sarah 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,13 Koch, Julia 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
1,05 Boos, Julia 96 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
1,03 Linz, Annika 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
,97 Sauter, Nadja 96 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,04 Dirschauer, Julia 95 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 4,85 Maurer, Constanze 87 TV Mühlheim 1998
4,48 Röhrer, Svenja 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
4,30 Ginter, Nicole 96 TV Möhringen Gosheim 23.05.
4,12 Schulz, Sarah 96 TV Möhringen Gosheim 23.05.
4,09 Herbinger, Marleen 96 TV Möhringen Gosheim 23.05.
3,95 Strobel, Kim 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,89 Linz, Annika 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,82 Distel, Viola 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
3,80 Boos, Julia 96 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
3,80 Leibinger, Anna-Lena 96 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
3,78 Zeller, Leonie 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,73 Bruns, Maja 96 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,71 Harich, Alyssa 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
3,59 Bantle-Vossele, Eileen 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,55 Schwarz, Ronja 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,54 Koch, Julia 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
3,46 Sauter, Nadja 96 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
3,44 Weidinger, Corinna 96 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,38 Kuppel, Ann-Kathrin 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,19 Hipp, Selina 96 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
3,05 Diesenberg, Svenja 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
2,94 Kienzler, Julia 96 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
2,61 Popko, Viktoria 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 27,00 Ott, Anja 95 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 50,00 Benne, Antje 72 TV Frittlingen 1983
41,50 Bantle-Vossele, Eileen 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
31,00 Schwarz, Ronja 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
31,00 Röhrer, Svenja 96 TV Möhringen Fridingen 11.06.
31,00 Strobel, Kim 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
30,00 Schulz, Sarah 96 TV Möhringen Gosheim 23.05.
29,00 Ginter, Nicole 96 TV Möhringen Fridingen 11.06.
28,50 Herbinger, Marleen 96 TV Möhringen Gosheim 23.05.
27,50 Popko, Viktoria 96 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
26,50 Leibinger, Anna-Lena 96 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
24,00 Diesenberg, Svenja 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
23,00 Distel, Viola 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
21,00 Linz, Annika 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
21,00 Zeller, Leonie 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
21,00 Koch, Julia 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
20,00 Harich, Alyssa 96 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
19,00 Hipp, Selina 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
18,00 Weidinger, Corinna 96 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
17,50 Boos, Julia 96 TV Gosheim Trossingen 05.07.
17,00 Kuppel, Ann-Kathrin 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
16,50 Kienzler, Julia 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
15,50 Bruns, Maja 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
15,00 Sauter, Nadja 96 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.118 Keil, Natalie 95 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 1.407 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2000
1.268 Röhrer, Svenja 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
7,83-4,48-27,00
1.208 Ginter, Nicole 96 TV Möhringen Fridingen 11.06.
7,8-4,00-29,00
1.200 Schulz, Sarah 96 TV Möhringen Gosheim 23.05.
8,1-4,12-30,00
1.169 Herbinger, Marleen 96 TV Möhringen Gosheim 23.05.
8,2-4,09-28,50
1.123 Bantle-Vossele, Eileen 96 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
9,0-3,33-41,50
1.072 Leibinger, Anna-Lena 96 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
8,2-3,80-23,00
1.061 Schwarz, Ronja 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
8,9-3,55-31,00
1.059 Strobel, Kim 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,50-3,95-21,00
1.052 Linz, Annika 96 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,28-3,79-20,00
1.004 Distel, Viola 96 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,61-3,40-23,00
983 Koch, Julia 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,56-3,48-20,00
972 Harich, Alyssa 96 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
8,2-3,31-20,00
966 Boos, Julia 96 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,2-3,80-15,00
962 Bruns, Maja 96 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,32-3,61-15,50
959 Zeller, Leonie 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
9,1-3,78-21,00
951 Weidinger, Corinna 96 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,55-3,44-18,00
883 Diesenberg, Svenja 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
9,3-3,05-24,00
838 Hipp, Selina 96 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
9,3-3,17-19,00
827 Kuppel, Ann-Kathrin 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,16-3,26-15,00
797 Sauter, Nadja 96 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
8,7-2,90-15,00
757 Kienzler, Julia 96 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
9,4-2,94-16,00
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.291 Keil, Natalie 95 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 1.724 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2000
1.403 Strobel, Kim 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,45-3,69-1,17-27,50
1.314 Schulz, Sarah 96 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,41-3,70-1,08-24,50
1.283 Koch, Julia 96 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,43-3,54-1,13-21,00
1.227 Linz, Annika 96 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,28-3,79-1,00-20,00
1.177 Boos, Julia 96 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,2-3,80-1,05-15,00
1.013 Sauter, Nadja 96 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,84-3,46-,97-13,50
Schülerinnen W 10
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 7,82 Röhrer, Svenja 96 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 7,4 Gerlach, Andrea 67 FC 08 Tuttlingen 1977
8,07 Dollo, Dimana 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,09 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,22 Schulz, Hannah 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,24 Kugler, Selina 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,0 Geiselmann, Kristin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,36 Abt, Franziska 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,40 Dollo, Chiara 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,62 Hermle, Carmen 97 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,65 Steiner, Viola 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,83 Leibinger, Florin 97 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,96 Ehler, Mara 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,99 Link, Deborah 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,99 Weber, Fabienne 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
8,8 Horn, Linnea 97 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
9,13 Feustel, Vanessa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,13 Müller, Fabienne 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,23 Mesle, Maren 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
9,37 Nann, Teresa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,39 Hollans-Cunz, Lisa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,49 Hittinger, Corinna 97 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,51 Hauser, Lea-Marie 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
9,53 Erbis, Nora 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
10,00 Weggler, Vanessa 97 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
10,14 Nysten, Svea 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
10,0 Mildenberg, Ekata 97 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,6 Eckert, Pamela 97 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:11,00 Röhrer, Svenja 96 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 2:36,54 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2000
3:02,94 Kugler, Selina 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
3:06,90 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3:09,2 Hermle, Carmen 97 TV Gosheim Furtwangen 05.09.
3:10,07 Dollo, Dimana 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
3:13,07 Steiner, Viola 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
3:16,85 Link, Deborah 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 23.06.
3:22,46 Geiselmann, Kristin 97 TV Gosheim Neckartenzlingen 15.09.
3:24,31 Ehler, Mara 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
3:26,54 Nann, Teresa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3:28,17 Horn, Linnea 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 28.04.
3:29,53 Weber, Fabienne 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
3:35,44 Weggler, Vanessa 97 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
4:14,29 Hollans-Cunz, Lisa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Hochsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 1,10 Schulz, Sarah 96 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 1,28 Zirn, Barbara 86 TV Spaichingen 1996
1,24 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,12 Kugler, Selina 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
1,09 Geiselmann, Kristin 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
1,05 Horn, Linnea 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
1,00 Abt, Franziska 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
,97 Leibinger, Florin 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
,96 Bauer, Juliane 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
0,96 Hittinger, Corinna 97 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
,95 Hermle, Carmen 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
,90 Weber, Fabienne 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 4,24 Röhrer, Svenja 96 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 4,27 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1999
4,14 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,88 Dollo, Dimana 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,78 Geiselmann, Kristin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,71 Schulz, Hannah 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,70 Kugler, Selina 97 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
3,54 Abt, Franziska 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,49 Hermle, Carmen 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,46 Link, Deborah 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,41 Steiner, Viola 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,32 Weber, Fabienne 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,30 Dollo, Chiara 97 TV Möhringen Fridingen 11.06.
3,29 Horn, Linnea 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
3,27 Leibinger, Florin 97 TV Gosheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,18 Ehler, Mara 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,18 Feustel, Vanessa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,10 Hittinger, Corinna 97 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,01 Mildenberg, Ekata 97 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
3,00 Hauser, Lea-Marie 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,00 Hollans-Cunz, Lisa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
2,92 Nann, Teresa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
2,80 Mesle, Maren 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
2,78 Müller, Fabienne 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
2,73 Erbis, Nora 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
2,62 Weggler, Vanessa 97 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
2,33 Eckert, Pamela 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 47,50 Bantle-Vossele, Eileen 96 TG Trossingen
Kreisrekord : 47,50 Bantle-Vossele, Eileen 96 TG Trossingen 2006
34,50 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
28,00 Dollo, Dimana 97 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
26,00 Geiselmann, Kristin 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
24,50 Leibinger, Florin 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
23,50 Kugler, Selina 97 TV Gosheim Neckartenzlingen 15.09.
22,50 Horn, Linnea 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
22,50 Abt, Franziska 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
21,50 Hermle, Carmen 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
21,50 Weber, Fabienne 97 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
19,00 Hittinger, Corinna 97 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
18,50 Mesle, Maren 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
18,50 Hollans-Cunz, Lisa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
17,50 Link, Deborah 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
17,00 Feustel, Vanessa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
17,00 Schulz, Hannah 97 TV Möhringen Fridingen 11.06.
17,00 Weggler, Vanessa 97 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
16,00 Nann, Teresa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
15,00 Dollo, Chiara 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
15,00 Nysten, Svea 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
14,50 Müller, Fabienne 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
14,00 Hauser, Lea-Marie 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
13,50 Ehler, Mara 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
13,00 Eckert, Pamela 97 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
12,50 Steiner, Viola 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
12,00 Erbis, Nora 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,50 Mildenberg, Ekata 97 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.190 Röhrer, Svenja 96 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 1.334 Stocker, Vanessa 89 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1999
1.245 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,09-3,97-33,50
1.131 Dollo, Dimana 97 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,26-3,66-28,00
1.072 Geiselmann, Kristin 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,0-3,62-23,00
1.013 Kugler, Selina 97 TV Gosheim Neckartenzlingen 15.09.
8,39-3,25-23,50
955 Schulz, Hannah 97 TV Möhringen Fridingen 11.06.
8,2-3,48-17,00
947 Abt, Franziska 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,43-3,41-17,00
923 Leibinger, Florin 97 TV Gosheim Trossingen 05.07.
9,0-3,15-24,00
922 Horn, Linnea 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
9,0-3,28-22,50
919 Hermle, Carmen 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 23.05.
8,7-3,49-18,00
898 Link, Deborah 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,99-3,41-17,50
883 Dollo, Chiara 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,59-3,27-15,00
859 Weber, Fabienne 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,0-3,19-18,50
819 Feustel, Vanessa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,13-3,18-15,00
811 Ehler, Mara 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,96-3,18-13,50
792 Steiner, Viola 97 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,87-3,08-12,50
766 Nann, Teresa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,37-2,85-16,00
761 Hittinger, Corinna 97 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,49-3,10-14,00
756 Müller, Fabienne 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,13-2,78-14,50
741 Mesle, Maren 97 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,93-2,75-18,50
674 Erbis, Nora 97 TG Tuningen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,53-2,73-12,00
603 Hollans-Cunz, Lisa 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,39-2,80-7,00
597 Mildenberg, Ekata 97 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,0-3,01-8,50
501 Eckert, Pamela 97 TV Gosheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,6-2,12-13,00
Vierkampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.188 Schulz, Sarah 96 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 1.516 Zirn, Barbara 86 TV Spaichingen 1996
1.343 Geiselmann, Kristin 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,34-3,69-1,09-26,00
1.262 Kugler, Selina 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,24-3,46-1,05-23,00
1.091 Leibinger, Florin 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
9,04-3,22-,97-23,00
1.078 Bauer, Juliane 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
8,5-3,34-,96-19,00
1.024 Horn, Linnea 97 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
9,32-3,10-1,05-16,50
1.021 Hermle, Carmen 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
8,4-3,42-,95-14,00
958 Weber, Fabienne 97 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,0-3,19-,90-18,50
906 Hittinger, Corinna 97 TSV Denkingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,49-3,10-,96-14,00
Schülerinnen D
4 x 50 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 34,59 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 34,04 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
34,04 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Hötzel, L. 98; Högerle, S. 98
Hipp, A. 98; Wohlfahrt, V. 98
36,05 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
Nikolauschke, K. 98; Mager, J. 98
Karst, A. 98; Nikolauschke, L. 98
37,13 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Hohner, F. 00; Hermann, A. 99
Hohner, L. 99; Leiber, E. 99
39,97 TV Mühlheim I Tuttlingen 10.07.
Will, R. 98; Stubbe, R. 98
Leisle, J. 99; Dreher, S. 98
40,99 TV Mühlheim II Tuttlingen 10.07.
Huber, A. 98; Grillenberger, L. 99
Regert, J. 99; Sieger, L. 00
3 x 800 m Staffel
Bestleist. 2006: 10:56,30 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 9:30,05 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
9:30,05 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen II Schwenningen 21.07.
Hipp, M. 99; Drössel, J. 98
Hipp, A. 98
9:33,28 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen I Tuttlingen 10.07.
Wohlfahrt, V. 98; Högerle, J. 99
Högerle, S. 98
11:44,78 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 10.07.
Hohner, F. 00; Linz, M. 99
Hermann, A. 99
11:50,75 TV Mühlheim II Tuttlingen 10.07.
Grillenberger, L. 99; Regert, J. 99
Huber, A. 98
12:53,77 TV Mühlheim I Tuttlingen 10.07.
Leisle, J. 99; Dreher, S. 98
Stubbe, R. 98
Dreikampf
Mannschaft
Bestleist. 2006: 3.457 TSV Denkingen
Kreisrekord : 4.552 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
4.552 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Wohlfahrt, V. 98 -998; Kallwa, L. 98 -928
Hipp, A. 98 -918; Drössel, J. 98 -875
Hötzel, L. 98 -833
3.563 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
Höfig, R. 98 -929; Stubbe, R. 98 -776
Regert, J. 99 -667; Dreher, S. 98 -623
Leisle, J. 99 -568
Schülerinnen W 9
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 8,35 Dollo, Dimana 97 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 8,03 Hipp, Anne 87 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1996
8,26 Chedadi, Nadja-Christ 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,28 Wohlfahrt, Vanessa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,57 Hohner, Laura-Kristi 98 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,72 Drössel, Jana 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,5 Bauer, Juliane 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
8,77 Bames, Leticia 98 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,81 Högerle, Sarah 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,83 Nell, Rebekka 98 TV Gosheim Sulz 15.07.
8,86 Höfig, Rebecca 98 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,91 Huber, Anna 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
8,97 Diez, Elena 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,98 Nikolauschke, Kathrin 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,00 Stubbe, Ronja 98 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,01 Nikolauschke, Leonie 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,04 Hötzel, Lea 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,10 Hipp, Anna 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,15 Kallwa, Luisa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,0 Kuhn, Elena 98 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,28 Keller, Louisa 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,34 Moser, Elina 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,2 Will, Rebecca 98 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
9,51 Manger, Janina 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,75 Lutz, Ladina 98 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
9,9 Dreher, Sophie 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:12,27 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 2:54,99 Stocker, Tamara 90 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1999
2:57,86 Hipp, Anna 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3:03,42 Wohlfahrt, Vanessa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3:06,33 Högerle, Sarah 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3:06,37 Drössel, Jana 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3:12,72 Bauer, Julia 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3:23,88 Nikolauschke, Katrin 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
3:23,99 Kuhn, Elena 98 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 29.09.
3:27,15 Nikolauschke, Leonie 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
3:31,12 Huber, Anna 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3:31,36 Lutz, Ladina 98 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
3:41,91 Stubbe, Ronja 98 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3:52,16 Hötzel, Lea 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 3,81 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 3,88 Hipp, Anne 87 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1996
3,64 Wohlfahrt, Vanessa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,61 Keller, Louisa 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,60 Hohner, Laura-Kristi 98 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
3,51 Hipp, Anna 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
3,46 Stubbe, Ronja 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,43 Högerle, Sarah 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,39 Nell, Rebekka 98 TV Gosheim Trossingen 05.07.
3,36 Chedadi, Nadja-Christ 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,34 Bauer, Juliane 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
3,29 Drössel, Jana 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
3,27 Höfig, Rebecca 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,22 Diez, Elena 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,20 Will, Rebecca 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
3,19 Kuhn, Elena 98 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
3,18 Hötzel, Lea 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3,12 Nikolauschke, Kathrin 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,07 Bames, Leticia 98 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
3,07 Lutz, Ladina 98 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
3,02 Nikolauschke, Leonie 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
3,00 Huber, Anna 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
3,00 Manger, Janina 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
2,97 Kallwa, Luisa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
2,88 Dreher, Sophie 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
2,80 Moser, Elina 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 34,00 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 40,00 Bantle-Vossele, Eileen 96 TG Trossingen 2005
29,00 Will, Rebecca 98 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
26,00 Kallwa, Luisa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
25,50 Höfig, Rebecca 98 TV Mühlheim Tuttlingen 12.05.
23,50 Hipp, Anna 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Trossingen 05.07.
22,00 Hötzel, Lea 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
21,50 Nikolauschke, Kathrin 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
20,50 Keller, Louisa 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
20,50 Nell, Rebekka 98 TV Gosheim Trossingen 05.07.
20,50 Wohlfahrt, Vanessa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
20,00 Högerle, Sarah 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
20,00 Manger, Janina 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
19,00 Bauer, Juliane 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
18,00 Hohner, Laura-Kristi 98 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
18,00 Chedadi, Nadja-Christ 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
16,50 Drössel, Jana 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
16,50 Dreher, Sophie 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
16,50 Bames, Leticia 98 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
16,00 Stubbe, Ronja 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
15,00 Lutz, Ladina 98 TG Seitingen-Oberflacht Spaichingen 23.06.
13,00 Diez, Elena 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 28.04.
13,00 Huber, Anna 98 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
12,50 Nikolauschke, Leonie 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 23.06.
11,50 Kuhn, Elena 98 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
10,00 Moser, Elina 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 28.04.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2006: 1.105 Kaufmann, Jasmin 97 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 1.107 Buschle, Kathrin 90 TV Mühlheim 1999
1.001 Wohlfahrt, Vanessa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,28-3,49-19,00
949 Nell, Rebekka 98 TV Gosheim Trossingen 05.07.
8,6-3,39-20,50
945 Höfig, Rebecca 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
8,7-3,20-23,00
933 Högerle, Sarah 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,81-3,29-20,00
933 Bauer, Juliane 98 TSV Denkingen Denkingen 22.09.
8,5-3,34-19,00
932 Hohner, Laura-Kristi 98 TG Trossingen Sulz 15.07.
8,61-3,38-17,50
931 Will, Rebecca 98 TV Mühlheim Trossingen 05.07.
9,2-2,94-29,00
929 Chedadi, Nadja-Christ 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
8,26-3,04-18,00
928 Kallwa, Luisa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,15-2,97-26,00
926 Hipp, Anna 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Trossingen 05.07.
9,0-3,22-23,50
875 Drössel, Jana 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,84-3,23-16,50
852 Keller, Louisa 98 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,28-3,22-18,00
843 Stubbe, Ronja 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
9,2-3,46-16,00
833 Hötzel, Lea 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,53-3,18-18,50
815 Bames, Leticia 98 TV Spaichingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
8,77-3,07-13,50
808 Diez, Elena 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 28.04.
8,97-3,22-13,00
779 Nikolauschke, Kathrin 98 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,11-2,88-15,00
755 Kuhn, Elena 98 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,0-3,19-11,50
695 Dreher, Sophie 98 TV Mühlheim Gosheim 23.05.
9,9-2,88-15,00
694 Huber, Anna 98 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
9,1-3,00-10,00
687 Nikolauschke, Leonie 98 TV Möhringen Tuttlingen 12.05.
9,45-2,83-11,50
666 Moser, Elina 98 TSV Denkingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,34-2,80-10,00
Schülerinnen W 8
50 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 8,74 Schulz, Hannah 98 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 8,3 Benne, Antje 72 TV Frittlingen 1980
8,89 Hohner, Franziska 00 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,00 Regert, Jana 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
9,03 Hipp, Maria 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
9,39 Baraitaru, Isabelle 99 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
9,52 Högerle, Julia 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
9,60 Jekel, Yvonne 00 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,71 Hermann, Antje 99 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
9,5 Welte, Sonja 00 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,80 Karst, Anna-Lena 99 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,95 Leisle, Julia 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
10,18 Grillenberger, Lea 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
10,0 Kempf, Isabel 01 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
10,0 Linz, Madeline 99 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
10,0 Mattes, Julia 00 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
10,1 Schneider, Angela 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,1 Schön, Eileen 99 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
10,1 Kirn, Hanna 00 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
10,2 Ulrich, Saskia 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,6 Sieger, Letizia 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,91 Heim, Lae 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
10,8 Hess, Nicole 00 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
11,08 Meßmer, Leatitia 01 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
11,12 Nitsch, Annika 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
11,1 Kaever, Elisabeth 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
11,45 Jäger, Hanna 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
11,46 Lubini, Laura 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
11,64 Krüger, Justine 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
11,70 Reinbold, Lisa-Marie 99 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
11,6 Rilling, Lisa-Marie 01 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
12,28 Heim, Luisa 01 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
13,52 Ositschan, Leonie 01 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
13,79 Jäger, Ines 02 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
14,09 Wennesheimer, Lisa-Mar 01 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
800 m Lauf
Bestleist. 2006: 3:01,64 Hipp, Anna 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 3:01,0 Hipp, Maria 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 2007
3:01,0 Hipp, Maria 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Fischbach 27.07.
3:07,68 Högerle, Julia 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 28.04.
3:23,50 Regert, Jana 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 29.09.
3:41,21 Heim, Lea 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
3:44,96 Hermann, Antje 99 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
4:03,00 Meßmer, Leatitia 01 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Weitsprung
Bestleist. 2006: 3,43 Schulz, Hannah 98 TV Möhringen
Kreisrekord : 3,78 Hipp, Denise 86 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1994
3,30 Hohner, Franziska 00 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
3,21 Hipp, Maria 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
3,09 Hermann, Antje 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
3,04 Baraitaru, Isabelle 99 TV Gosheim Spaichingen 23.06.
3,00 Högerle, Julia 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,90 Regert, Jana 99 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
2,65 Hess, Nicole 00 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
2,64 Leisle, Julia 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 23.06.
2,60 Grillenberger, Lea 99 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
2,58 Jekel, Yvonne 00 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,58 Karst, Anna-Lena 99 TV Möhringen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,52 Kaever, Elisabeth 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,48 Schneider, Angela 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,45 Linz, Madeline 99 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
2,41 Nitsch, Annika 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,35 Welte, Sonja 00 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
2,26 Kempf, Isabel 01 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
2,26 Schön, Eileen 99 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
2,20 Mattes, Julia 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
2,20 Ulrich, Saskia 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
2,12 Lubini, Laura 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
2,10 Sieger, Letizia 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
2,07 Krüger, Justine 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,07 Meßmer, Leatitia 01 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
2,06 Heim, Lea 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,87 Kirn, Hanna 00 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
1,85 Ositschan, Leonie 01 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
1,85 Rilling, Lisa-Marie 01 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
1,61 Reinbold, Lisa-Marie 99 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,60 Jäger, Hanna 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,26 Heim, Luisa 01 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
1,22 Jäger, Ines 02 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
Schlagball 80g
Bestleist. 2006: 22,00 Will, Rebecca 98 TV Mühlheim
Kreisrekord : 29,50 Bantle-Vossele, Eileen 96 TG Trossingen 2004
27,00 Hohner, Franziska 00 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
19,00 Hermann, Antje 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
17,00 Högerle, Julia 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
16,00 Schneider, Angela 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
16,00 Hess, Nicole 00 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
15,00 Hipp, Maria 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
14,00 Leisle, Julia 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
13,50 Mattes, Julia 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
13,50 Regert, Jana 99 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
13,50 Jekel, Yvonne 00 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 29.09.
13,00 Grillenberger, Lea 99 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
13,00 Linz, Madeline 99 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
12,00 Sieger, Letizia 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,50 Reinbold, Lisa-Marie 99 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
9,50 Lubini, Laura 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 23.06.
9,50 Schön, Eileen 99 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,00 Rilling, Lisa-Marie 01 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
9,00 Heim, Lea 99 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,00 Krüger, Justine 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
9,00 Nitsch, Annika 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,00 Ulrich, Saskia 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
8,00 Kempf, Isabel 01 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
8,00 Jäger, Hanna 00 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
8,00 Meßmer, Leatitia 01 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
7,50 Kirn, Hanna 00 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
7,00 Ositschan, Leonie 01 TG Trossingen Spaichingen 23.06.
6,00 Kaever, Elisabeth 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
5,50 Wennesheimer, Lisa-Mar 01 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
5,00 Heim, Luisa 01 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
5,00 Jäger, Ines 02 TV Spaichingen Spaichingen 29.09.
4,00 Welte, Sonja 00 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
Dreikampf
Bestleist. 2006: 837 Wohlfahrt, Vanessa 98 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Kreisrekord : 962 Hipp, Denise 86 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen 1994
914 Hohner, Franziska 00 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
8,9-2,94-25,00
795 Hermann, Antje 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
9,7-3,09-19,00
787 Hipp, Maria 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Gosheim 23.05.
9,3-3,21-15,00
758 Högerle, Julia 99 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen Sulz 15.07.
9,52-2,78-17,00
727 Regert, Jana 99 TV Mühlheim Sulz 15.07.
9,45-2,89-13,50
636 Schneider, Angela 99 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,1-2,48-16,00
624 Leisle, Julia 99 TV Mühlheim Spaichingen 28.04.
9,95-2,41-14,00
617 Grillenberger, Lea 99 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,0-2,60-13,00
615 Hess, Nicole 00 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
10,8-2,65-16,00
561 Jekel, Yvonne 00 TG Trossingen Tuttlingen 12.05.
10,22-2,56-10,00
546 Linz, Madeline 99 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
10,0-2,36-11,00
541 Mattes, Julia 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
10,3-2,20-13,50
497 Schön, Eileen 99 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
10,1-2,26-9,50
480 Sieger, Letizia 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,6-2,10-12,00
465 Kempf, Isabel 01 TG Trossingen Fridingen 11.06.
10,0-2,26-7,50
451 Ulrich, Saskia 00 TV Mühlheim Fridingen 11.06.
10,2-2,20-8,00
436 Welte, Sonja 00 TV Gosheim Gosheim 30.06.
9,5-2,35-4,00
400 Kaever, Elisabeth 00 TG Trossingen Gosheim 23.05.
11,1-2,52-6,00
391 Kirn, Hanna 00 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
10,1-1,87-7,50
326 Rilling, Lisa-Marie 01 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
11,6-1,85-9,00
221 Reinbold, Lisa-Marie 99 TG Trossingen Trossingen 05.07.
12,9-1,48-10,50
Erstellt mit COSA-AVBE .2 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/